Daniela Kosan New York Trans 0013132908621
Krys Bertolly Lisbona Trans 3297855885
Beatrice Britto Bologna Trav 3883831887
Vip Giovanna Roma Trans 3341115991
Sirena Ponte Chiasso Trans 3278762732
Livia Trans Milano Trans 3335737631
Patricia Dal Vesco Porto Alegre Trans 005551981753420












