Sasha Class Londra Trav 00447709753513
Sabrina Mprais Xxxl Londra Trav 3891314160
Lola Orsini Adorno Genova Trav 3395705821
Alyne San Sebastian Trav 0034604248544
Vivian Xxl Chiavari Trav 3664504341
Therese Castro Londra Trav 00447597746184
Bruna Sal Savona Trav 3485764254












