Wanessa Riscado Salvador Bahia Trans 005571992320507
Michelle Class Kassel Trans 004915210520513
Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Gaby Sabatini Lisbona Trans 00351926519808
Malene Turati Tarragona Trans 0034698205802
Alessia Sanchez Barcellona Trans 004368864255808
Campbell Bologna Trans 3933357541












